Viljandi Jakobsoni KoolTunniplaan 2017/2018 Untis 2017
Viljandi12.4.2018 14:15

7b   7b klass
Esmaspäev
Teisipäev
Kolmapäev
Neljapäev
Reede
1 8:00
8:45
Kehaline kasvatus.
Hendrikson; Pille v2
Hommik; Aivar v3
Eesti keel.
Ilves; Eini 246
Haugas; Riina 104
Pihlak; Kaia 244
Leets; Reet 252
Geograafia
Nesser; Silvja 217
Kunstiõpetus
Tago; Piret 310
2 8:55
9:40
Eesti keel.
Ilves; Eini 246
Haugas; Riina 104
Pihlak; Kaia 244
Leets; Reet 252
B-vene keel.
Siil; Katrin 308
Rakuta; Irina 254
Libe; Eve 250
Orgusaar; Reet 248
A-inglise keel.
Audova; Enna 417
Upan; Anne 413
Maasen; Marje 416
Potter; Kristi 415
B-vene keel.
Nesser; Silvja 308
Rakuta; Irina 254
Libe; Eve 250
Orgusaar; Reet 248
Loodusõpetus
Visnap; Maila 229
3 9:50
10:35
Tööõpetus.
Alesma; Jaak 152
Ütt; Merle 145
Ajalugu
Ümarik; Agnes 253
Matemaatika.
Visnap; Maila 234
Vilberg; Tiina 329
Pent; Aivi 330
Roosileht; Kea 326
Loodus; Eva 247
Matemaatika.
Visnap; Maila 229
Vilberg; Tiina 329
Pent; Aivi 330
Roosileht; Kea 326
Loodus; Eva 247
Kirjandus
Leets; Reet 252
4 10:55
11:40
Matemaatika.
Visnap; Maila 229
Vilberg; Tiina 329
Pent; Aivi 330
Valdvee; Laido 326
Loodus; Eva 247
B-vene keel.
Siil; Katrin 308
Rakuta; Irina 324
Libe; Eve 250
Orgusaar; Reet 415
Inimeseõpetus
Hommik; Katrin 306
Matemaatika.
Visnap; Maila 234
Vilberg; Tiina 329
Pent; Aivi 330
Roosileht; Kea 326
Loodus; Eva 247
5 12:00
12:45
Matemaatika.
Visnap; Maila 229
Vilberg; Tiina 329
Pent; Aivi 330
Usin; Age 326
Loodus; Eva 247
A-inglise keel.
Audova; Enna 417
Upan; Anne 413
Maasen; Marje 416
Potter; Kristi 415
Loodusõpetus
Visnap; Maila 229
Kehaline kasvatus.
Hendrikson; Pille v2
Hommik; Aivar v1
Matemaatika praktikum.
Roosileht; Kea 326
6 13:05
13:50
Bioloogia
Pulk; Kadri 324
Poistekoor.
Vastisson, Kristi 202
Soopa; Kersti 304
Lõiming.
Pärna; Moonika 254
Roosileht; Kea 326
Kirjandus
Leets; Reet 252
7 14:00
14:45
Klassijuhatamine
Pulk; Kadri 324
8 14:50
15:35
Untis 2017         Eelmine tunniplaanKanna indeks üleJärgmine tunniplaan         Untis Tunniplaani tarkvara