Viljandi Jakobsoni KoolTunniplaan 2018/2019 Untis 2018
Viljandi5.2.2019 8:35

6b   6b klass
Esmaspäev
Teisipäev
Kolmapäev
Neljapäev
Reede
1 8:00
8:45
Matemaatika.
Visnap; Maila 234
Vilberg; Tiina 329
Roosileht; Kea 326
Pent; Aivi 330
Matemaatika.
Visnap; Maila 229
Vilberg; Tiina 329
Roosileht; Kea 326
Pent; Aivi 330
Matemaatika.
Visnap; Maila 234
Vilberg; Tiina 329
Roosileht; Kea 326
Pent; Aivi 330
Matemaatika.
Visnap; Maila 229
Vilberg; Tiina 329
Roosileht; Kea 326
Pent; Aivi 330
Matemaatika.
Visnap; Maila 229
Vilberg; Tiina 329
Roosileht; Kea 326
Pent; Aivi 330
2 8:55
9:40
Muusikaõpetus
Soopa; Kersti 304
Loodusõpetus
Hanschmidt; Aune 169
B-vene keel.
Libe; Eve 250
Siil; Katrin 308
Rakuta; Irina 254
Maidessoo; Pille 419
Orgusaar; Reet 248
Kirjandus
Leets; Reet 252
A-inglise keel.
Potter; Kristi 415
Upan; Anne 413
Libe; Eve 250
Orgusaar; Reet 248
Maasen; Marje 416
3 9:50
10:35
Tööõpetus.
Alesma; Jaak 152
Ütt; Merle 145
Kirjandus
Leets; Reet 252
Ajalugu
Purgats; Maiga 253
B-vene keel.
Libe; Eve 250
Siil; Katrin 308
Rakuta; Irina 254
Maidessoo; Pille 419
Orgusaar; Reet 248
Eesti keel.
Ilves; Eini 246
Mett; Urve 335
Leets; Reet 252
Pihlak; Kaia 244
4 10:55
11:40
Ühiskonnaõpetus
Mürk; Tiiu 170
Eesti keel.
Ilves; Eini 246
Mett; Urve 335
Leets; Reet 252
Pihlak; Kaia 244
Eesti keel.
Ilves; Eini 246
Mett; Urve 335
Leets; Reet 252
Pihlak; Kaia 244
B-vene keel.
Libe; Eve 250
Siil; Katrin 308
Rakuta; Irina 254
Maidessoo; Pille 419
Orgusaar; Reet 248
5 12:00
12:45
Kunstiõpetus
Tago; Piret 310
Ajalugu
Purgats; Maiga 253
Loodusõpetus
Hanschmidt; Aune 169
A-inglise keel.
Potter; Kristi 415
Upan; Anne 413
Libe; Eve 250
Orgusaar; Reet 248
Maasen; Marje 416
Loodusõpetus
Hanschmidt; Aune 169
6 13:05
13:50
A-inglise keel.
Potter; Kristi 415
Upan; Anne 413
Libe; Eve 250
Orgusaar; Reet 248
Maasen; Marje 416
Poistekoor.
Vastisson, Kristi 202
Soopa; Kersti 304
Kehaline kasvatus.
Kuusik; Kadri v4
Hommik; Aivar v1
Kehaline kasvatus.
Kuusik; Kadri v4
Hommik; Aivar v1
Klassijuhatamine
Lõuna; Kaja 234
7 14:00
14:45
Lõiming.
Lõuna; Kaja 410
Maasen; Marje 416
Ütt; Merle 145
Alesma; Jaak 152
Potter; Kristi 415
Lastekoor.
Vastisson, Kristi 210
Soopa; Kersti 202
Inimeseõpetus
Hommik; Katrin 306
8 14:50
15:35
Untis 2018         Eelmine tunniplaanKanna indeks üleJärgmine tunniplaan         Untis Tunniplaani tarkvara