Viljandi Jakobsoni KoolTunniplaan 2019/2020 Untis 2019
Viljandi16.9.2019 13:02

5a   5a klass
Esmaspäev
Teisipäev
Kolmapäev
Neljapäev
Reede
1 8:00

8:45
B-vene keel.
Libe; Eve 250
Siil; Katrin 308
Verrev; Irina 248
Merelaine; Maia 402
Inimeseõpetus
Hommik; Katrin 306
Kirjandus
Pihlak; Kaia 244
A-inglise keel.
Upan; Anne 413
Potter; Kristi 415
Maasen; Marje 416
Audova; Enna 402
Kilk; Anne 171
Tiido; Terje 417
2 8:55

9:40
Muusikaõpetus
Soopa; Kersti 304
Kunstiõpetus
Tago; Piret 310
Matemaatika.
Roosileht; Kea 419
Pent; Aivi 418
Loodus; Eva 414
Vilberg; Tiina 412
Hanschmidt; Aune 335
Loodusõpetus
Usin; Age 217
Kirjandus
Pihlak; Kaia 244
3 9:50

10:35
A-inglise keel.
Upan; Anne 413
Potter; Kristi 415
Maasen; Marje 416
Audova; Enna 402
Kilk; Anne 165
Tiido; Terje 417
Matemaatika.
Roosileht; Kea 419
Pent; Aivi 418
Loodus; Eva 414
Vilberg; Tiina 412
Hanschmidt; Aune 335
B-vene keel.
Libe; Eve 250
Siil; Katrin 308
Verrev; Irina 248
Merelaine; Maia 402
Ajalugu
Purgats; Maiga 253
Matemaatika.
Roosileht; Kea 419
Pent; Aivi 418
Loodus; Eva 414
Vilberg; Tiina 412
Hanschmidt; Aune 335
4 10:55

11:40
Eesti keel.
Pihlak; Kaia 244
Leets; Reet 252
Rantanen; Külliki 326
Ilves; Eini 246
Vaks; Koidu 247
A-inglise keel.
Upan; Anne 413
Potter; Kristi 415
Maasen; Marje 416
Audova; Enna 402
Kilk; Anne 171
Tiido; Terje 417
Loodusõpetus
Usin; Age 217
Matemaatika.
Roosileht; Kea 419
Pent; Aivi 418
Loodus; Eva 414
Vilberg; Tiina 412
Hanschmidt; Aune 335
Kehaline kasvatus.
Kuusik; Kadri v4
Kuusik; Ants v2
5 12:10

12:55
Matemaatika.
Roosileht; Kea 419
Pent; Aivi 418
Loodus; Eva 414
Vilberg; Tiina 412
Hanschmidt; Aune 335
Eesti keel.
Pihlak; Kaia 244
Leets; Reet 252
Rantanen; Külliki 326
Ilves; Eini 246
Vaks; Koidu 247
Tööõpetus.
Rebane; Enno 152
Ütt; Merle 145
Kehaline kasvatus.
Kuusik; Kadri v4
Kuusik; Ants v3
Eesti keel.
Pihlak; Kaia 244
Leets; Reet 252
Rantanen; Külliki 326
Ilves; Eini 246
Vaks; Koidu 247
6 13:10

13:55
Ettevõtlikkus.
Pärna; Moonika 418
Roosileht; Kea 419
Poistekoor.
Vastisson, Kristi 202
Soopa; Kersti 304
7 14:05

14:50
Lastekoor.
Vastisson, Kristi 210
Soopa; Kersti 202
Klassijuhatamine
Kuusik; Kadri 253
Ballett.
Hommik; Katrin 202
8 14:55

15:40
Ballett.
Neering; Marit 202
Untis 2019         Eelmine tunniplaanKanna indeks üleJärgmine tunniplaan         Untis Tunniplaani tarkvara