Viljandi Jakobsoni KoolTunniplaan 2019/2020 Untis 2019
Viljandi16.9.2019 13:02

5d   5d klass
Esmaspäev
Teisipäev
Kolmapäev
Neljapäev
Reede
1 8:00

8:45
Klassijuhatamine
Tiido; Terje 414
Kehaline kasvatus.
Heli; Tanel v1
Hendrikson; Pille v2
Loodusõpetus
Mett; Urve 247
Loodusõpetus
Mett; Urve 247
A-inglise keel.
Upan; Anne 413
Potter; Kristi 415
Maasen; Marje 416
Audova; Enna 402
Kilk; Anne 171
Tiido; Terje 417
2 8:55

9:40
Inimeseõpetus
Hommik; Katrin 306
Matemaatika.
Roosileht; Kea 419
Pent; Aivi 418
Loodus; Eva 414
Vilberg; Tiina 412
Hanschmidt; Aune 335
B-saksa keel.
Merelaine; Maia 402
Siil; Katrin 308
Libe; Eve 250
Verrev; Irina 248
Ajalugu
Rahnu; Heli 165
3 9:50

10:35
A-inglise keel.
Upan; Anne 413
Potter; Kristi 415
Maasen; Marje 416
Audova; Enna 402
Kilk; Anne 165
Tiido; Terje 417
Matemaatika.
Roosileht; Kea 419
Pent; Aivi 418
Loodus; Eva 414
Vilberg; Tiina 412
Hanschmidt; Aune 335
Kirjandus
Rantanen; Külliki 326
Kirjandus
Rantanen; Külliki 326
Matemaatika.
Roosileht; Kea 419
Pent; Aivi 418
Loodus; Eva 414
Vilberg; Tiina 412
Hanschmidt; Aune 335
4 10:55

11:40
Eesti keel.
Pihlak; Kaia 244
Leets; Reet 252
Rantanen; Külliki 326
Ilves; Eini 246
Vaks; Koidu 247
A-inglise keel.
Upan; Anne 413
Potter; Kristi 415
Maasen; Marje 416
Audova; Enna 402
Kilk; Anne 171
Tiido; Terje 417
B-saksa keel.
Merelaine; Maia 402
Siil; Katrin 308
Libe; Eve 250
Verrev; Irina 248
Matemaatika.
Roosileht; Kea 419
Pent; Aivi 418
Loodus; Eva 414
Vilberg; Tiina 412
Hanschmidt; Aune 335
Muusikaõpetus
Soopa; Kersti 304
5 12:10

12:55
Matemaatika.
Roosileht; Kea 419
Pent; Aivi 418
Loodus; Eva 414
Vilberg; Tiina 412
Hanschmidt; Aune 335
Eesti keel.
Pihlak; Kaia 244
Leets; Reet 252
Rantanen; Külliki 326
Ilves; Eini 246
Vaks; Koidu 247
Kunstiõpetus
Tago; Piret 310
Tööõpetus.
Alesma; Jaak 152
Ütt; Merle 145
Eesti keel.
Pihlak; Kaia 244
Leets; Reet 252
Rantanen; Külliki 326
Ilves; Eini 246
Vaks; Koidu 247
6 13:10

13:55
Kehaline kasvatus.
Heli; Tanel v1
Hendrikson; Pille v2
Ettevõtlikkus.
Pärna; Moonika 418
Roosileht; Kea 419
7 14:05

14:50
Lastekoor.
Vastisson, Kristi 210
Soopa; Kersti 202
Ballett.
Hommik; Katrin 202
8 14:55

15:40
Ballett.
Neering; Marit 202
Untis 2019         Eelmine tunniplaanKanna indeks üleJärgmine tunniplaan         Untis Tunniplaani tarkvara